League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts
1Shamrock Rovers97201423
2Bohemian FC8602618
3Dundalk8422714
4Derry City9324111
5St. Patrick's Athletic8323111
6Waterford FC8323-211
7Shelbourne9324-211
8Sligo Rovers8305-59
9Cork City9216-107
10Finn Harps8116-104

Next Fixture

Drogheda United / May 14th @ 7:45pm
Competition: League
Venue: Head in the Game Park
 

St Patrick's Athletic FC

Founded in 1929 the 'Saints' play in the Premier Division of the SSE Airtricity League at Richmond Park, in Inchicore Dublin 8, Ireland.

Contact Us

125 Emmet Road, Inchicore, Dublin 8, D08 E0Y7, Ireland

(+353) 1 454 6332
(+353) 1 454 6211