League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts
1Dundalk1812422140
2Shamrock Rovers1813141840
3Bohemian FC18945731
4Derry City18765527
5St. Patrick's Athletic18756-126
6Cork City18648-522
7Sligo Rovers17566-421
8Waterford FC17557-120
9Finn Harps182412-2010
10UCD183114-2010

Under 19s League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts
1Bohemians86111919
2Finn Harps8512716
3Shelbourne9432415
4Dundalk8422514
5St. Patrick's Athletic8332012
6Drogheda United8404-312
7Derry City8314-210
8Sligo Rovers7223-68
9Athlone Town8143-47
10Longford Town9216-57
11Monaghan United-Cavan FP9126-155

Under 17s League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts
1Bohemians98012524
2St. Patrick's Athletic97112222
3Athlone Town96121019
4Finn Harps9603418
5Shelbourne9504615
6Derry City9423014
7Sligo Rovers9405-212
8Dundalk8305-109
9Drogheda United9216-127
10Longford Town8026-162
11Monaghan United-Cavan FP10019-271

Under 15s League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts
1St. Patrick's Athletic87012021
2Bohemians85211617
3Shelbourne FC8314-210
4Dundalk8305-49
5Drogheda United8134-116
6Carlow-Kilkenny FC8125-195

Next Fixture

Dundalk / May 24th @ 7:45pm
Competition:
Venue: Oriel Park

Latest Tweets